Ranking EC Men Formulakite 2023

27 Giugno 2023

Ranking Europena Champions Kitefoil 2023 Men

Rank Lycra Nr. HelmName Nat. Sponsors CT Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 Q7 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 F7 F8 LR Total Nett
1st 101 Qibin Huang (U19)
CHN
ADIDAS,TARIFA BOARD 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNC 23.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 39.0 13.0
2nd 102 Riccardo Pianosi (U19)
ITA
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 23.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 52.0 21.0
3rd 103 Vojtech Koska (U19)
CZE
TJ SAILING PÁLAVA 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 UFD 23.0 7.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 23.0 3.0 3.0 88.0 38.0
4th 104 Gian Andrea Stragiotti (U19)(U17)
SUI
O’NEILL / FLYSURFERKITEBOARDING / PRO KITESPORTS / SABFOIL 3.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 14.0 12.0 4.0 85.0 54.0
5th 161 Paul Labordere
FRA
LAUAK, EUSKAL KITE 6.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 13.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 RET 23.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 100.0 55.0
6th 153 Jakub Jurkowski
POL
TARIFA FOIL BOARDS, POLISH YACHTING ASSOCIATION, OS AZS POZNAN 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 17.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 18.0 6.0 6.0 114.0 69.0
7th 125 Nell De Jaham (U19)(U17)
FRA
5.0 5.0 UFD 23.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 17.0 5.0 18.0 9.0 17.0 7.0 133.0 75.0
8th 149 Lucas Fonseca (U19)
BRA
2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 23.0 5.0 8.0 125.0 77.0
9th 164 Ulysse Dereeper (U19)
FRA
4.0 4.0 4.0 DNC 23.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 15.0 DNC 23.0 6.0 5.0 18.0 7.0 3.0 15.0 9.0 151.0 87.0
10th 130 Michal Wojciechowski
POL
POLISH YACHTING ASSOCIATION, SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT, FLASHPOINTS 7.0 5.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 17.0 17.0 UFD 23.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 150.0 93.0
11th 150 Piotr Szymiec (U19)
POL
POLSKI ZWI?ZEK ?EGLARSKI, SOPOCKI KLUB ?EGLARSKI 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 13.0 9.0 10.0 DNC 23.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 19.0 155.0 111.0
12th 139 Mattia Maini (U19)
GBR
MUM & DATA 8.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 2.0 10.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 8.0 12.0 15.0 10.0 14.0 151.0 113.0
13th 160 Flavio Marx
ITA
RESCHENPASS, ADRENALINA KITESURFCLUB, FLYSURFER, LEVITAZ 10.0 4.0 4.0 9.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 19.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 12.0 16.0 18.0 168.0 123.0
14th 133 Daan Baute (U19)
BEL
PROLIMIT / ICARUS.EU / OZONEKITES 7.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 11.0 DNC 23.0 14.0 17.0 17.0 8.0 11.0 16.0 175.0 127.0
15th 112 Joseph Jonathan Pen – Weston
THA
4.0 15.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 11.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 18.0 16.0 11.0 UFD 23.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 23.0 185.0 129.0
16th 158 Karl Maeder (U19)(U17)
SUI
8.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 18.0 14.0 17.0 19.0 13.0 4.0 8.0 19.0 DNC 23.0 11.0 191.0 131.0
17th 140 Jan Koszowski (U19)
POL
SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT / SHINN / POLSKI ZWIAZEK ZEGLARSKI / BALTICA / QUIKSILVER POLSKA 6.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 13.0 8.0 9.0 12.0 16.0 7.0 15.0 16.0 15.0 7.0 13.0 15.0 180.0 135.0
18th 145 Francisco Peiro
ESP
PROYECTO FER 9.0 10.0 9.0 14.0 8.0 9.0 11.0 16.0 DNC 23.0 15.0 12.0 15.0 13.0 6.0 20.0 12.0 202.0 145.0
19th 151 Christian Manev
BUL
10.0 12.0 DNC 23.0 11.0 6.0 7.0 DNC 23.0 11.0 8.0 12.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 19.0 13.0 9.0 17.0 227.0 158.0
20th 159 Matheo Coguiec
FRA
PROMOGLISSE, FÉROCE, SED, ATM DNC 23.0 10.0 15.0 9.0 9.0 12.0 12.0 18.0 15.0 16.0 19.0 12.0 14.0 16.0 18.0 13.0 231.0 171.0
21st 146 Pau Mesquida Barcelo
ESP
FIRSTQUALITY CARS 11.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 16.0 16.0 18.0 20.0 DNC 23.0 20.0 8.0 14.0 16.0 DNC 23.0 21.0 21.0 247.0 183.0
22nd 143 Gaspard Petit (U19)
FRA
17.0 22.0 15.0 11.0 8.0 10.0 4.0 21.0 14.0 14.0 18.0 19.0 DNC 23.0 17.0 19.0 20.0 252.0 186.0

COUNT DOWN

HoursMinutesSeconds
https://www.openwaterchallenge.it/owc/wp-content/uploads/2023/03/Logo-OWC-2023-low.png

I NOSTRI SOCIAL

Share your experience