Ranking EC Women Formulakite 2023

27 Giugno 2023

Ranking Europena Champions Kitefoil 2023 Women

Rank Lycra Nr. HelmName Nat. Sponsors CT R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st 1 Heloise Pegourie
FRA
+ DCT 20.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNC 20.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 RDG 2.0 64.0 20.0
2nd 2 Julia Damasiewicz
POL
TFB, OZONE, MARLOW, HARKEN, PGE, PZZ, AZS POZNA? 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNC 20.0 1.0 1.0 58.0 26.0
3rd 3 Lysa Caval
FRA
TITAN ENGINEERING/ RAILEY CLOTHING/ L’AVENTURE/GAZEL ENERGIE/TPM RDG 4.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 60.0 40.0
4th 4 Magdalena Woyciechowska
POL
PYA, FLYSURFER 4.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 68.0 46.0
5th 16 Nina Arcisz
POL
BMC, FLYING SARDINE, SILTEC ,SK? 3.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 9.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 84.0 62.0
6th 20 Chloe Revil
FRA
CNBPP, XVOILES, VILLE DE LA BAULE 1.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 DNE 20.0 85.0 64.0
7th 21 Catalina Turienzo (U19)
ARG
5.0 DNC 20.0 8.0 15.0 8.0 4.0 DNC 20.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 141.0 86.0
8th 19 Derin Atakan (U19)
TUR
Dogus Grubu, Fenerbahce Dogus Yelken DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 4.0 10.0 12.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 10.0 3.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 141.0 89.0
9th 28 Zoe Boutang
FRA
FORTIL, BIOCYTE, SWEET PROTECTION, SHOWROOMLE13 8.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 7.0 14.0 2.0 7.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 139.0 101.0
10th 11 Mika Kafri (U19)
ISR
6.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 7.0 5.0 15.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 DNC 20.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 175.0 115.0
11th 25 Derin Deniz Sorguc (U19)
TUR
ATABAY KIMYA, PURKAY EPOXY, AKUT S.C. 7.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 DNC 20.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 DNC 20.0 173.0 121.0
12th 10 Gal Boker (U19)
ISR
10.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 10.0 13.0 11.0 15.0 18.0 16.0 DNC 20.0 14.0 12.0 10.0 16.0 10.0 204.0 150.0
13th 18 Suofeiya Li (U19)
CHN
9.0 10.0 12.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 199.0 155.0
14th 30 Ella Geiger (U19)
GBR
SP1 13.0 12.0 15.0 DNC 20.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 12.0 11.0 12.0 DNC 20.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 218.0 163.0
15th 12 Karolina Jankowska (U19)
POL
SUN4HEL 13.0 11.0 14.0 11.0 11.0 16.0 14.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 DNC 20.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 14.0 215.0 164.0
16th 24 Dominika Braunova (U19)
CZE
TJ SAILING PÁLAVA, BEJKROLL, ALBATROS TEAM MOVING 11.0 DNC 20.0 13.0 13.0 15.0 10.0 12.0 16.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 16.0 DNC 20.0 15.0 14.0 8.0 223.0 167.0
17th 22 Maddalena Maria Spanu (U19)
ITA
LIONSFITCLUB, CRAI EXTRA DNC 20.0 SP1 14.0 17.0 16.0 16.0 17.0 16.0 17.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 17.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 271.0 211.0
18th 23 Lilou Balanca (U19)
FRA
14.0 DNC 20.0 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 18.0 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 18.0 16.0 16.0 DNC 20.0 13.0 287.0 227.0
19th 15 Zuzanna Tomaszewska (U19)
POL
DNC 20.0 14.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 17.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 17.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 308.0 248.0

COUNT DOWN

HoursMinutesSeconds
https://www.openwaterchallenge.it/owc/wp-content/uploads/2023/03/Logo-OWC-2023-low.png

I NOSTRI SOCIAL

Share your experience